Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of New Canal Escape Gate And Support Structure Required At Bhanpura Open Canal Project Unit 2
|
| Description |
Fabrication Of New Canal Escape Gate And Support Structure Required At Bhanpura Open Canal Project Unit 2
|
| Organisation | Engineer-in-Chief - Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_414446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1143/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt 07-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 48100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mandsaur 458001 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=490728 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 495 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of bhanpura canal project lbc canal and distributary canal unit-ii
Annual repair of bhanpura canal project lbc canal and distributary canal unit-ii
Read moreFor the work of painting of cross regulator, escape gate, stoplog gate, crane, railling and structure of right bank main canal r.d. 83.525 km. of bargi diversion project.
For the work of painting of cross regulator, escape gate, stoplog gate, crane, railling and structure of right bank main canal r.d. 83.525 km. of bargi diversion project.
Read moreFabrication and supply of prototype support structure
Fabrication and supply of prototype support structure
Read moreFabrication, replacement of escape gate along with allied works at shastri nagar on d 9 distributary of ranbir canal
Fabrication, replacement of escape gate along with allied works at shastri nagar on d 9 distributary of ranbir canal
Read moreFabrication, replacement of escape gate along with allied works at shastri nagar on d 9 distributary of ranbir canal
Fabrication, replacement of escape gate along with allied works at shastri nagar on d 9 distributary of ranbir canal
Read moreEstimate for providing new gate gearing system and construction of canal escape structure at rd 40500 of jandu singha distributary
Estimate for providing new gate gearing system and construction of canal escape structure at rd 40500 of jandu singha distributary
Read moreEstimate for providing new gate gearing system and construction of canal escape structure at rd 40500 of jandu singha distributary
Estimate for providing new gate gearing system and construction of canal escape structure at rd 40500 of jandu singha distributary
Read moreSupply, fabrication, erection, testing and commissioning of 2 nos. of escape gate at rd 16030m.of kanpur main canal under kanpur canal division-i, jhumpura.
Supply, fabrication, erection, testing and commissioning of 2 nos. of escape gate at rd 16030m.of kanpur main canal under kanpur canal division-i, jhumpura.
Read moreSupply fabrication erection testing commissioning of 5 nos of escape gate at rd 30920m of kanpur main canal under kanpur canal division i jhumpura
Supply fabrication erection testing commissioning of 5 nos of escape gate at rd 30920m of kanpur main canal under kanpur canal division i jhumpura
Read moreProviding, fabrication and erection work of embedded parts of canal escape gate size-2.20m x 2.20m-1no. and canal cr gate size-2.20m x 2.20m-1no. at rd 4230m of bilgaon dam project of wr division dindori
Providing, fabrication and erection work of embedded parts of canal escape gate size-2.20m x 2.20m-1no. and canal cr gate size-2.20m x 2.20m-1no. at rd 4230m of bilgaon dam project of wr division dindori
Read moreof your Industry type