Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Alert: Hex. Hd. Screw M.16 X 50 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hex. Hd. Screw M.16 X 50. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Hex. Hd. Screw, M.16 X 50, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government Tender, Fasteners, Railways
Particulars Details
Title
Pin For Bogie Brake Rigging Etc
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106288386
Reference
Number
51241062
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Kolkata
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106369134/viewNitPdf_4597668.pdf

Start Date June 06, 2024 22:38
End Date
Expired 20/06/2024

Expired 808 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.