Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Badminton Racket,Foot Ball,Volley Ball,Badminton Racket,Boxing Gloves Red,Boxing Gloves Blue,Kadhai
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3753890 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HALOI ENTERPRISE | - | 07-08-2023 11:35:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J.K. ENTERPRISE | - | 07-08-2023 11:21:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RNSYADUVENDRA ENTERPRISES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-08-2023 11:51:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE | - | 07-08-2023 11:06:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Badminton Racket,Foot Ball,Volley Ball,Badminton Racket,Boxing Gloves Red,Boxing Gloves Blue,Kadhai | 75591.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Badminton Racket,Foot Ball,Volley Ball,Badminton Racket,Boxing Gloves Red,Boxing Gloves Blue,Kadhai | 89100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HALOI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Badminton Racket,Foot Ball,Volley Ball,Badminton Racket,Boxing Gloves Red,Boxing Gloves Blue,Kadhai | 90100.00 | L3 |