Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work Of 11 Kv And Lt Lines In The Area Of Eudsd Iv And Eudsd V, Muzaffarnagar Under Eudd I, Muzaffarnagar
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work Of 11 Kv And Lt Lines In The Area Of Eudsd Iv And Eudsd V, Muzaffarnagar Under Eudd I, Muzaffarnagar
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_893512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NO. 104/2023-24 OF EUDC MZN |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IN THE AREA OF EUDD-I, MUZAFFARNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1589431 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreMaintenance work of 33 kv lines in the area of eudsd-i, eudsd-iv and eudsd-v, muzaffarnagar under eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Maintenance work of 33 kv lines in the area of eudsd-i, eudsd-iv and eudsd-v, muzaffarnagar under eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Read moreMaintenance work of 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-i, muzaffarnagar under eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Maintenance work of 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-i, muzaffarnagar under eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Read moreMaintenance work of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-ii, muzaffarnagar under eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Maintenance work of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-ii, muzaffarnagar under eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Read moreMaintenance work of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-iii, muzaffarnagar under eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Maintenance work of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-iii, muzaffarnagar under eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreRepairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s transport nagar under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s transport nagar under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Read moreRepairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s mandi samiti under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s mandi samiti under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Read moreRepairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s mandi samiti under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s mandi samiti under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Read moreRepairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s gandhi colony under eudsd-v in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Repairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s gandhi colony under eudsd-v in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreof your Industry type