Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain Beside Palash Toria High School At Palash Toria And Kharigera Mouza Of Shirsha G.P Within Keshpur Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain Beside
Palash Toria High School At
Palash Toria And Kharigera
Mouza Of Shirsha G.P Within
Keshpur Panchayat Samity
Area In The District Of
Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-416/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 31500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Con work of sc to ssk-hwc at toria sc under keshpur block under the district of paschim medinipur.
Con work of sc to ssk-hwc at toria sc under keshpur block under the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreKrishak bazar, keshpur, paschim medinipur, pin- 721150
Krishak bazar, keshpur, paschim medinipur, pin- 721150
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain with box culvert at keshpur main drain near bus stand, mouza , g.p and p.s - keshpur jl no - 338, plot no - 1531 -1640 within keshpur p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of rcc drain with box culvert at keshpur main drain near bus stand, mouza , g.p and p.s - keshpur jl no - 338, plot no - 1531 -1640 within keshpur p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line at bara rajagram of rajagram mouza shirsha gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-121999842) (15 cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line at bara rajagram of&#x0d rajagram mouza shirsha gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (activity code-121999842) (15&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain with box culvert at keshpur main drain near bus stand, mouza , g.p and p.s - keshpur jl no - 338, plot no - 1531 -1640 within keshpur p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur activity code- 67073997 (3rd call)
Construction of rcc drain with box culvert at keshpur main drain near bus stand, mouza , g.p and p.s - keshpur jl no - 338, plot no - 1531 -1640 within keshpur p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur activity code- 67073997 (3rd call)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at keshpur gp, berela mouza under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 65878301) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at keshpur gp, berela&#x0d mouza under keshpur ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (activity code-&#x0d 65878301) (15 cfc 2022-23&#x0d tied)
Read moreConstruction of drain from keshpur hospital more by pass road to mirza ibrahim house of keshpur mouza at keshpur gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity code- 107582474)
Construction of drain from&#x0d keshpur hospital more by pass&#x0d road to mirza ibrahim house of&#x0d keshpur mouza at keshpur gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity&#x0d code- 107582474)
Read moreConstruction of drain from keshpur hospital more by pass road to mirza ibrahim house of keshpur mouza at keshpur gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity code- 107582474)
Construction of drain from&#x0d keshpur hospital more by pass&#x0d road to mirza ibrahim house of&#x0d keshpur mouza at keshpur gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity&#x0d code- 107582474)
Read moreInstallation of submercible pump with pipe line for supplying of drinking water at mirpara, jagannathpur mouza, within 6 no. jagannathpur mouza within 6 no. jagannathpur g.p. under keshpur p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Installation of submercible pump with pipe line for supplying of drinking water at mirpara, jagannathpur mouza, within 6 no. jagannathpur mouza within 6 no. jagannathpur g.p. under keshpur p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of 102 nos icds toilet in different mouza under keshpur panchayat samity
Construction of 102 nos icds toilet in different mouza under keshpur panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type