Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Drain With Box Culvert At Keshpur Main Drain Near Bus Stand, Mouza , G.P And P.S Keshpur Jl No 338, Plot No 1531 1640 Within Keshpur P.S. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Drain
With Box Culvert At Keshpur
Main Drain Near Bus Stand,
Mouza , G.P And P.S
Keshpur Jl No 338, Plot No
1531 1640 Within Keshpur
P.S. Area In The District Of
Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_538934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-105/2023-24 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain with box culvert at keshpur main drain near bus stand, mouza , g.p and p.s - keshpur jl no - 338, plot no - 1531 -1640 within keshpur p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur activity code- 67073997 (3rd call)
Construction of rcc drain with box culvert at keshpur main drain near bus stand, mouza , g.p and p.s - keshpur jl no - 338, plot no - 1531 -1640 within keshpur p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur activity code- 67073997 (3rd call)
Read moreKrishak bazar, keshpur, paschim medinipur, pin- 721150
Krishak bazar, keshpur, paschim medinipur, pin- 721150
Read moreConstruction drain at chalaki more under jorakeudi solidiha gp mouza solidiha jl no 335 plot no 1042 under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction drain at chalaki&#x0d more under jorakeudi solidiha&#x0d gp mouza solidiha jl no 335&#x0d plot no 1042 under keshpur&#x0d ps area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction boundary wall at mouzarangamati, plot no.-259, jl no.-150, p.s-midnapur , within the district of paschim medinipur. (own fund)
Construction boundary&#x0d wall at mouzarangamati,&#x0d plot no.-259, jl&#x0d no.-150, p.s-midnapur ,&#x0d within the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (own&#x0d fund)
Read moreConstruction drain from sukumar rana house to kotai pry school mouza kotai jl no 72 plot no 385 of teghari under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction drain from&#x0d sukumar rana house to kotai&#x0d pry school mouza kotai jl no&#x0d 72 plot no 385 of teghari&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction drain from rabindranath pan pond to gobardhan canal under golar gp mouza sekati jl no 197 plot no 75 410 of keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction drain from&#x0d rabindranath pan pond to&#x0d gobardhan canal under golar&#x0d gp mouza sekati jl no 197&#x0d plot no 75 410 of keshpur ps&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from keshpur vidyasagar bank near hazifi rahaman house to madrasa via keshpur masjid within jl no- 338, plot no- 1495 to 1574 within keshpur gram panchayat under keshpur panchayat samity.
Construction of concrete road from keshpur vidyasagar bank near hazifi rahaman house to madrasa via keshpur masjid within jl no- 338, plot no- 1495 to 1574 within keshpur gram panchayat under keshpur panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of drain at panchami mouza of amrakuchi gp (jl no. 438, plot no. 188) under keshpur ps in the dist of paschim medinipur (activity code- 66477166) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Construction of drain at&#x0d panchami mouza of amrakuchi&#x0d gp (jl no. 438, plot no. 188)&#x0d under keshpur ps in the dist of&#x0d paschim medinipur&#x0d (activity code- 66477166) (15&#x0d cfc 2022-23 tied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at jagannathpur gp mouza dogerya jl no 40 plot no 390/391 of keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with pipe line at&#x0d jagannathpur gp mouza&#x0d dogerya jl no 40 plot no&#x0d 390/391 of keshpur ps area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreRepair of i.c.d.s centre at ajabnagar near kali mandir ajabnagar 2 g.p with in ghatal p.s. mouza-ajabnagar, jl no- 68, plot no- dist- paschim medinipur.
Repair of i.c.d.s centre at ajabnagar near kali mandir ajabnagar 2 g.p with in ghatal p.s. mouza-ajabnagar, jl no- 68, plot no- dist- paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type