Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desktop Computers,Multimedia Projector (Mmp),Multifunction Machines Mfm,Online Ups (V2),Visual Pres
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5253630
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 28, 2024 15:07
End Date
Expired 18/09/2024

Expired 718 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 16 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARIHANT INFOTECH Make : KAJOL Model : DESKTOP COMPUTER 17-09-2024 20:50:08 N/A Evaluated
2 Ashok Agency Make : EWAIN Model : DESKTOP 18-09-2024 00:34:38 N/A Evaluated
3 ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Model : 17-09-2024 16:00:03 N/A Evaluated
4 DHARAM AGENCIES Make : INP Model : I5000C3 18-09-2024 09:58:58 N/A Evaluated
5 DUGONG INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED Make : DUGONG Model : BB27 05-09-2024 16:06:46 MSE Evaluated
6 eCave solutions Make : VOLTRIQ Model : VI700 17-09-2024 23:44:03 N/A Evaluated
7 HILSON TECHNOLOGY Make : CYNIX Model : CYNIX GenX iX6030 TOWER DESKTOP 18-09-2024 09:53:57 N/A Evaluated
8 JAI JINENDRA COMPUTERS Make : acer Model : Veriton M6690G 15-09-2024 14:57:31 N/A Evaluated
9 Kuber Solutions Make : EWAIN Model : DESKTOP 18-09-2024 00:45:18 N/A Evaluated
10 MAHADEV VENTURES Make : EWAIN Model : DESKTOP 18-09-2024 00:26:43 N/A Evaluated
11 NIYURA LIFESTYLE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : YURAPC--YURATECH GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED Model : YD100 16-09-2024 12:36:43 N/A Evaluated
12 NUMAX ENERGY SOLUTIONS Make : NUMAX Model : DOU6K 16-09-2024 13:22:26 MSE Evaluated
13 PACIFIC COMPUTER Make : hp Model : HP 280 G9 MT i7 12700 Win11P 1615123 21.5" 17-09-2024 12:26:13 N/A Evaluated
14 RADHE TRADERS Make : KAJOL Model : DESKTOP COMPUTER 17-09-2024 11:03:42 N/A Evaluated
15 SSE Form House Make : acer Model : VERITON M4690G 17-09-2024 21:50:26 N/A Evaluated
16 SUPER SALES CORPORATION Make : Model : 18-09-2024 00:20:30 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise