Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Of Ghaghra More (Nh 133) Bhagmari Kitta Kharwa Road (Total Length 2.50 Km) Under Road Division, Deoghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Of Ghaghra More (Nh 133) Bhagmari Kitta Kharwa Road (Total Length 2.50 Km) Under Road Division, Deoghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_77452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/DEOGHAR/2192/2023-24 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE(Comm)-cum-Nodal Officer, Dhurwa, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of thadi more (nh-114a) to durgapur (mdr-221) via thadidulampur (total length 2.50 k.m.) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of thadi more (nh-114a) to durgapur (mdr-221) via thadidulampur (total length 2.50 k.m.) under road division, deoghar
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of kajra-ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of kajra-ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of rousan more to madhupur bypass road under (total length-3.025 km) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality work of rousan more to madhupur bypass road under (total length-3.025 km) under road division, deoghar
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of deoghar college road (total length- 2.10 km) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of deoghar college road (total length- 2.10 km) under road division, deoghar
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of chitra to sarsa more road (via koyri jamua, rangamati, bagdaha, raghunathdih) (total length-23.350 km) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality work of chitra to sarsa more road (via koyri jamua, rangamati, bagdaha, raghunathdih) (total length-23.350 km) under road division, deoghar
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of chitra to sarsa more road (via koyri jamua, rangamati, bagdaha, raghunathdih) (total length-23.350 km) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality work of chitra to sarsa more road (via koyri jamua, rangamati, bagdaha, raghunathdih) (total length-23.350 km) under road division, deoghar
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of mahuadabur to sarwan road under road division deoghar (total length - 19.425 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of mahuadabur to sarwan road under road division deoghar (total length - 19.425 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kharsota more to kasnap more road (total length- 23.30 km.) under road division, garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of kharsota more to kasnap more road (total length- 23.30 km.) under road division, garhwa
Read moreof your Industry type