Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Work Of Mahuadabur To Sarwan Road Under Road Division Deoghar (Total Length 19.425 Km)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Work Of Mahuadabur To Sarwan Road Under Road Division Deoghar (Total Length 19.425 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_79085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/DEOGHAR/2427/2023-24 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E PRO CELL, PROJECT BUILDING, DHURWA, RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of deoghar college road (total length- 2.10 km) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of deoghar college road (total length- 2.10 km) under road division, deoghar
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of kajra-ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of kajra-ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of madhupur-bengabad-giridih bypass road under road division deoghar (total length 2.30 k.m.)
Improvement of riding quality work of madhupur-bengabad-giridih bypass road under road division deoghar (total length 2.30 k.m.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/ strengthening work of madhupur-laharjori road (mdr-225) under road division, deoghar (total length-21.643 km)
Improvement of riding quality/ strengthening work of madhupur-laharjori road (mdr-225) under road division, deoghar (total length-21.643 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality of ghaghra more (nh-133)-bhagmari- kitta- kharwa road (total length-2.50 km) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality of ghaghra more (nh-133)-bhagmari- kitta- kharwa road (total length-2.50 km) under road division, deoghar
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of rousan more to madhupur bypass road under (total length-3.025 km) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality work of rousan more to madhupur bypass road under (total length-3.025 km) under road division, deoghar
Read moreof your Industry type