Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Sealing Cap For Center Pivot Argt. To Drg. 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Sealing Caps For Center Pivot Argt. To Drg. With Reference Number F 0 6 008. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Bids By The Specified Deadline. The Tender Document Provides Complete Details Regarding The Specifications And Requirements For This Procurement. Keywords: Sealing Cap, Center Pivot Argt., Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Jabalpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sealing Cap For Center Pivot Argt. To Drg. No. F 0 6 008, Alt M & 17
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106324624 |
|
Reference Number |
68241371 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106324624/viewNitPdf_4545838.pdf |
| Start Date | April 22, 2024 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2024
Expired 854 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sealing cap for center pivot argt. to drg. no.- f-0-6-008, alt- m & 17
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing cap for center pivot argt. to drg. no.- f-0-6-008, alt- m & 17
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing cap for center pivot argt. to drg. no.- f-0-6-008, alt- m & 17 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of sealing cap for center pivot argt. to drg. no.- f-0-6-008, alt- m & 17
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing cap for center pivot argt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing cap for centre pivot arrangement to icf drg no. f-0-6-008 alt. 17
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing cap for centre pivot arrangement icf drg. no. f-0-6-008, alt. no. m/17
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing cap for centre pivot arrangement to drg no.f-0-6-008, alt-m/17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing cap for centre pivot arrangement to drg no.f-0-6-008, alt-m/17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing cap, for centre pivot arrangement. drawing no.:- f-0-6-008, alt .( m) & ( 17 ) [warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type