Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Sealing Cap For Center Pivot Argt. To Drg. 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Sealing Cap For Center Pivot Argt. To Drg. (Reference No. F 0 6 008, Alt M & 17). Interested Vendors Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 01, 2024, 2:30 Pm Bids Must Be Submitted Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Vendors Are Advised To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Sealing Cap, Center Pivot Argt. To Drg., Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Government Contract, Railways Equipment
Particulars Details
Title
Sealing Cap For Center Pivot Argt. To Drg. No. F 0 6 008, Alt M & 17 .
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106368975
Reference
Number
LS245312
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Secunderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106368975/viewNitPdf_4597499.pdf

Start Date June 06, 2024 21:56
End Date
Expired 01/07/2024

Expired 794 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.