Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revolving Chair (V4),Revolving Chair (V4),Revolving Chair (V4),Waiting Area / Airport Terminal / Pu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6055810 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 23:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBICA INDUSTRIES | Make : ASCO Model : ASCO Revolving Chair (V4) | 27-03-2025 16:42:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BESTWAY DISTRIBUTORS | Make : Nilkamal Model : Nilkamal Kyoto High Back Office Chair | 19-03-2025 13:31:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | JALARAM STEEL FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : jalaram Model : JEC 360 Spl. | 27-03-2025 17:43:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | LEATHER AND MESH | Make : Unbranded--INFINITY Model : Revolving Chair | 26-03-2025 23:55:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHETH ENTERPRISE | Make : Ambica Model : AMBICA Revolving Chair (V4) | 27-03-2025 17:32:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | VAIBHAVI FURNITURE & FABRICATION | Make : VAIBHAVI Model : V-RC-010 | 26-03-2025 17:11:18 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
Read moreRevolving chair (v4),revolving chair (v4),waiting area / airport terminal / public place / receptio
Read more
Revolving chair (v4),revolving chair (v4),waiting area / airport terminal / public place / receptio
Read more
Revolving chair (v4),revolving chair (v4),office chair (v3),waiting area / airport terminal / publi
Read more
Revolving chair (v4),revolving chair (v4),office chair (v3),waiting area / airport terminal / publi
Read more
Revolving chair (v4),revolving chair (v4),office chair (v3),waiting area / airport terminal / publi
Read more
Revolving chair (v4),revolving chair (v4),office chair (v3),waiting area / airport terminal / publi
Read more
Revolving chair (v4),revolving chair (v4),office chair (v3),waiting area / airport terminal / publi
Read more
of your Industry type