Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Limited Tender Bid Document For Forensic Audit Of The Supporting Documents Submitted By The Bidders Towards Pre Qualification Criteria Mentioned In The Tenders As Per Scope Of Work.
|
| Description |
E Limited Tender Bid Document For Forensic Audit Of The Supporting Documents Submitted By The Bidders Towards
Pre Qualification Criteria Mentioned In The Tenders As Per
Scope Of Work.
|
| Organisation | Indian Railway Catering and Tourism Corpn Ltd | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IRCTC_749040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024/IRCTC/CO/CATG/TENDERING/ FORENSIC AUDIT/02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRCTC/CO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1052254 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-limited tender bid document for forensic audit of the supporting documents submitted by the bidders towards pre-qualification criteria mentioned in the tenders as per scope of work.
E-limited tender bid document for forensic audit of the
 supporting documents submitted by the bidders towards
 pre-qualification criteria mentioned in the tenders as per
 scope of work.
Read moreE-limited tender bid document for forensic audit of the supporting documents submitted by the bidders towards prequalification criteria mentioned in the tenders for contracts of fp/ffus, retiring rooms at a and a-1 category stations and, executive
E-limited tender bid document for forensic audit of the supporting documents submitted by the bidders towards prequalification criteriamentioned in the tenders for contracts of fp/ffus, retiring rooms at a and a-1 category stations
Read moreEmpanelment of independent third party inspection agencies for verification and certification of documents pertaining to technical bid evaluation criteria bec submitted against oils tenders
Empanelment of independent third party inspection agencies for verification and certification of documents pertaining to technical bid evaluation criteria bec submitted against oils tenders
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjustable cup sleeve to schaku drg. no. 40-317-13 (2) or equivalent. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type