Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Estimate Construction Of Double Soling Brick Road From House Of Subhash Kar To The House Of Rabi Purkait Xiv, Activity Id 91277283 (2024 25) At Gosaba Gp
|
| Description |
Proposed Estimate Construction Of Double Soling Brick Road From House Of Subhash Kar To The House Of Rabi Purkait Xiv, Activity Id 91277283 (2024 25) At Gosaba Gp &Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_763615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/e-Tender/GGP/15thCFC/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOSABA GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1698869 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New brick soling from house of nuruddin paik to house of samsuddin purkait (40 mtr pilling)
New brick soling from house of nuruddin paik to house of samsuddin purkait (40 mtr pilling)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from nurjuban purkait house towards rejaul purkait house at hariharpur 86-xiv
Construction of cover drain from nurjuban purkait house towards rejaul purkait house at hariharpur 86-xiv
Read moreConstruction of cc road from hasem purkait house to tosher purkait house activity id 110914459
Construction of cc road from hasem purkait house to tosher purkait house activity id 110914459
Read moreTw06 tubewell near house of arup purkait at purkait para bahadurpur activity id 67022143
Tw06 tubewell near house of arup purkait at purkait para bahadurpur activity id 67022143
Read moreSfc construction of concrete road including brick soling from the house of rafikul to the house of echak sansad xiv
Sfc construction of concrete road including brick soling from the house of rafikul to the house of echak sansad xiv
Read moreConstruction of brick soling with cement concrete road from main road to samad house activity id 57033211
Construction of brick soling with cement concrete road from main road to samad house activity id 57033211
Read moreConcrete road beside the house of emadul haq purkait to house ofsirajul haq purkait location dakshin harindanga , activity code 98021673
Concrete road beside the house of emadul haq purkait to house ofsirajul haq purkait location dakshin harindanga , activity code 98021673
Read moreNew brick soling from house basudeb gayen to house of uttam gayen
New brick soling from house basudeb gayen to house of uttam gayen
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with brick soling from bimal naskar house to arun das house at sansad no x activity id 109927247
6. construction of concrete road with brick soling from bimal naskar house to arun das house at sansad no x, activity id- 109927247
Read moreNew brick soling road from gofur house to gulzar house under san xviii
New brick soling road from gofur house to gulzar house under san xviii
Read moreof your Industry type