Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sfc Construction Of Concrete Road Including Brick Soling From The House Of Rafikul To The House Of Echak Sansad Xiv
|
| Description |
Sfc Construction Of Concrete Road Including Brick Soling From The House Of Rafikul To The House Of Echak Sansad Xiv
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_644136_4 |
|
Reference Number |
DKGP/10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIHI KALASH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1392979 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road with brick soling from shashthitala to jagannath house sansad - i
Construction of concrete road with brick soling from shashthitala to jagannath house sansad - i
Read moreSfc construction of concrete road including brick soling from house of middya molla to house of aktar khan
Sfc construction of concrete road including brick soling from house of middya molla to house of aktar khan
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with brick soling from kunal das house to uttam das house at sansad xiii
Construction of concrete road with brick soling from kunal das house to uttam das house at sansad xiii
Read moreConstruction of concrete dhalai road with brick soling from shib tala to the house of ajabul sanpui patdaha sansad iii
Construction of concrete dhalai road with brick soling from shib tala to the house of ajabul sanpui patdaha sansad iii activity id -67051132 of (2023-24) main
Read moreConstruction of soling and concrete road from edge of gana koli pond to ranjit mondal house sansad xiv
Construction of soling and concrete road from edge of gana koli pond to ranjit mondal house sansad xiv
Read moreCement concrete drain from rafikul house to raj brick field at gakunda dakshin
Construction of cement concrete drain with cover plate from rafikul house to raj brick field at gakunda dakshin under bhakuri-ii gp of berhampore development block aap no 44 of 2024-25 activity id 89112099 15th fc tied of 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with brick soling from the house of julsa kha to the graveyard at pipulat. sansad mathur - xii, jl no.- 37
Construction of cement concrete road with brick soling from the house of julsa kha to the graveyard at pipulat. sansad mathur - xii, jl no.- 37
Read moreConcrete road with brick soling from sasi bodhak house to parijat matt
Concrete road with brick soling from sasi bodhak house to parijat matt
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with brick soling from naju house to kazi kibriya house
Construction of concrete road with brick soling from naju house to kazi kibriya house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with brick soling from bimal naskar house to arun das house at sansad no x activity id 109927247
6. construction of concrete road with brick soling from bimal naskar house to arun das house at sansad no x, activity id- 109927247
Read moreof your Industry type