Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Keezhattur Gp 2023 24 Project No. 111/23 24 Retarring Works To Marakkarampara Uvvattil Padam Road
|
| Description |
Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638062_32 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/KZTR/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEEZHATTUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath -project no 145/23-24- retarring works to chundappalli valayapuram
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 310/23-24- retarring works to areechola anganvadi road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 140/23-24- retarring works to manthamkundu areechola road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 53/23-24-retarring works to veenaparamba machamkada road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 143/23-24- retarring works to elippatta colony ring road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 40/24-keezhattur lp school road retarring in ward 06
Re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -m-mundur padam road retarring in ward-8-project no.244/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -m-mundur padam road retarring in ward-8-project no.244/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 87/23-24-retarring works to areechola kayalot sivakshethram road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 109/23-24 aashupathripadi pothampadi road retarring -general civil work
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 89/23-24 iriyanni chambilamgai road retarring-retarring work
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 89/23-24 iriyanni chambilamgai road retarring-retarring work
Read moreof your Industry type