Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
162/25 26 Road Maintenance Of Thannikkalpadi Elanjithara Njarackalpadi Thakidivadakk T H A Z H A T H E D A T H U P A D I K A I T H A C K A L P A D I Vettikkunnelpadi Kochuparampilpadi Ward 14
|
| Description |
162/25 26 Road Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Thannikkalpadi Elanjithara Njarackalpadi &Amp#X0d
Thakidivadakk&Amp#X0d
T H A Z H A T H E D A T H U P A D I K A I T H A C K A L P A D I&Amp#X0d
Vettikkunnelpadi Kochuparampilpadi Ward &Amp#X0d
14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
162/AE/ LIDANDEW/MNCD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2902 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID AND EW MANARCAD SECTION OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314407 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P o t h i y i t t a y i l t h a z h e t h a n i k k a l p p a d i
The estimate is prepared for the work of pothiyattelthazhe thanikkapadi road in koorachund gp for an amount of rs.3,00,000 in ward 7. the existing road is an earthern road.
Read moreKallattukulangara t h a i k k a n d i t h a z h e r o a d concrete-project no. 119
Road renovation
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24k o l a t h o o r s t a t i o n p a d i p a n n i k k o d u r o a d improvement
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 k o l a t h o o r s t a t i o n p a d i p a n n i k k o d u r o a d improvement(pro. no. 89/24)-
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 kuttiady lac sl no.0022- n a r i k k o o t u m c h a l k i z h a k k e p a r a m b a t h r o a d k u t t i a d i g p k u n n u m m a l b p kozhikkode district.-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreI m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
I m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u&#x0d l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h&#x0d a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
General budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
Read more33466- dpt tsr 2023-24 thanniam gp - maintenance of h s s nalandha k i z h u p u l l i k k a r a a n t h i k k a d b p (pro.no.s0300/24) (reiender)
General civil works
Read moreN c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - mr u g a s p a t h r i- mamma k k u n n u road in peralassery g p-general civil work
N c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h -&#x0d mr u g a s p a t h r i- mamma k k u n n u&#x0d road in peralassery g p-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreP o k k a t t u k u z h i korattippara road concrete
P o k k a t t u k u z h i korattippara road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type