Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Shiv Dhanak Dharamshala Mc Bhiwani Under Vangy.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Shiv Dhanak Dharamshala Mc Bhiwani Under Vangy.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_389970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024832C0C26 685C 4109 A4FC 7CA619FEF7EE297ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 8610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhiwani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=466186 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreHouse connection under digha-kankarbagh network under namami gangge.
House connection under digha-kankarbagh network under namami gangge.
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreDevelopment of roads under challakere municipality limit.
Development of roads under challakere municipality limit.
Read moreChhapra sewerage network scheme under amrut 2.0
Chhapra sewerage network scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreKishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Kishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreSamastipur water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Samastipur water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreSitamarhi water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Sitamarhi water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreof your Industry type