Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of Ptr Capacity From 1x100 2x160 Mva To 1x100 3x160 Mva At 220/132 K V Yeddumailaram Ss In Sangareddy Circle
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of Ptr Capacity From 1x100 2x160 Mva To 1x100 3x160 Mva At 220/132 K V Yeddumailaram Ss In Sangareddy Circle
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 568994 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/RZ/Tech/e-proc.33/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4197 |
| EMD | 2.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of ptr capacity from 2x160 mva to 3x160 mva at 220/132/33 kv wanaparthy ss in mahabubnagar circle.
Augmentation of ptr capacity from 2x160 mva to 3x160 mva at 220/132/33 kv wanaparthy ss in mahabubnagar circle.
Read moreLaying of new 160 mva ptr - i plinth at 220/132 kv yeddumailaram ss in sangareddy circle
Laying of new 160 mva ptr - i plinth at 220/132 kv yeddumailaram ss in sangareddy circle
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation samain from 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers to 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers
Estimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation samain from 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers to 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation samain from 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x100
Estimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation samain from 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x100 &#x0d mva 220/33 kv transformers to 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers &#x0d
Read moreTransformer augmentation work for 1x100 mva 220 132 kv transformer at 220 kv gss phulera
Transformer augmentation work for 1x100 mva 220 132 kv transformer at 220 kv gss phulera
Read moreCivil work for increasing capacity from 2x160 mva to 3x160 mva including 132 kv bays at 220 kv sub station etah district- etah
Civil work for increasing capacity from 2x160 mva to 3x160 mva including 132 kv bays at 220 kv sub station etah district- etah
Read moreAugmentation of ptr capacity from 2x100 1x160 mva to 2x 160 1x100 mva at 220 kv ss parchur
Augmentation of 220 by 132kv ptr capacity from 1x1602x100mva to 2x1601x100mva at 220kv ss parchur in o and m circle ongole
Read moreCivil works for increasing capacity from (2x160) mva to (3x160) mva at 220 kv s/s gajraula distt. amroha.
Civil works for increasing capacity from (2x160) mva to (3x160) mva at 220 kv s/s gajraula distt. amroha.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 132/33 kv ptr capacity from 2x501x31.5 mva to 2x501x80 mva ptr at 220 kv ss nunna
Augmentation of existing ptr capacity from 31.5mva to 80 mva ptr at 220kv ss nunna
Read moreCivil work for increasing capacity from 2x160 mva to 3x160 mva including bays at 220 kv sub station sikandrarao district- hathras.
Civil work for increasing capacity from 2x160 mva to 3x160 mva including bays at 220 kv sub station sikandrarao district- hathras.
Read moreof your Industry type