Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of 125 Hp, 550 V,1470 Rpm Mn P Make Fan Motor At Tilaboni Unit Pit 1. B)complete Rewinding/Repairing Of 40 Hp 550 V 960 Rpm Buster Fan Motor At Tilaboni Unit Pit No.1 Of Tilaboni Colliery.(Retender)
|
| Description |
A) Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of 125 Hp, 550 V,1470 Rpm Mn P Make Fan Motor At Tilaboni Unit Pit 1. B)complete Rewinding/Repairing Of 40 Hp 550 V 960 Rpm Buster Fan Motor At Tilaboni Unit Pit No.1 Of Tilaboni Colliery.(Retender)
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_319647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/24-25/EnM/119(02) Dt 22.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tilaboni Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331326 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) complete rewinding and repairing of 125hp, 550v,1470rpm mnp make fan motor at tilaboni unit pit 1. b)complete rewinding/repairing of 40hp 550v 960rpm buster fan motor at tilaboni unit pit no.1 of tilaboni colliery.
A) complete rewinding and repairing of 125hp, 550v,1470rpm mnp make fan motor at tilaboni unit pit 1. b)complete rewinding/repairing of 40hp 550v 960rpm buster fan motor at tilaboni unit pit no.1 of tilaboni colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 150hp, 1470rpm, 550volt mather and plate make main ventilation fan motor of old s.s.pur unit under tilaboni colliery.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 150hp, 1470rpm, 550volt mather and plate make main ventilation fan motor of old s.s.pur unit under tilaboni colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing /rewinding of 300 kva, 11kv/550v transformer and two nos. 40hp/ 30kw, 960rpm, 550v, induction motor under madhaipur colliery.
Complete repairing /rewinding of 300 kva, 11kv/550v transformer and two nos. 40hp/ 30kw, 960rpm, 550v, induction motor under madhaipur colliery.
Read more(a) complete rewinding of 50hp 550v 1460rpm motor and (b) complete rewinding and changing of 2900rpm to 960rpm of 20hp 550v motor of phularitand u/g, amp colliery under barora area.
(a) complete rewinding of 50hp 550v 1460rpm motor and (b) complete rewinding and changing of 2900rpm to 960rpm of 20hp 550v motor of phularitand u/g, amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of one no. of induction motor make-mother plate sl .n0.spc10 160hp 550v 1470rpm at salanpur colliery katras area
Complete rewinding of one no. of induction motor make-mother plate sl .n0.spc10 160hp 550v 1470rpm at salanpur colliery katras area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of (a) 100hp gec make 550volt 1470rpm motor and (b) 40hp k.e. make 550volt 960rpm haulage motor of v.k. unit under khandra colliery.
Complete rewinding and repairing of (a) 100hp gec make 550volt 1470rpm motor and (b) 40hp k.e. make 550volt 960rpm haulage motor of v.k. unit under khandra colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 11 kw motor 550v, 960rpm, sl.no. comp roto-01 of roto pump for compressor section of moonidih project
Complete rewinding and 
 repairing of 11 kw motor 
 550v, 960rpm, sl.no. comp 
 roto-01 of roto pump for 
 compressor section of 
 moonidih project
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 150hp 1470rpm, 550volt, crompton greaves make ventilation fan motor (si.no.snk 0090) at 5 6 pit of shankarpur colliery under bankola area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 150hp 1470rpm, 550volt, crompton greaves make ventilation fan motor (si.no.snk 0090) at 5 6 pit of shankarpur colliery under bankola area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of ece make 600a 550v ocb of tilaboni colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of ece make 600a 550v ocb of tilaboni colliery.
Read moreRepairing/complete rewinding of electric motor 150 hp 550v
For the repairing/complete rewinding of electric motor 150 hp 550v make-crompton greaves sl.no.aex31600 at sbc workshop under sijua area
Read moreof your Industry type