Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Kantabaid To Bheduasole, Within Rautora Gp Under Ranibandh Block, Fund Tribal Dev. Dept.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Kantabaid To Bheduasole, Within Rautora Gp Under Ranibandh Block, Fund Tribal Dev. Dept.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_791571_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT_07_BDO_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 99024 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranibandh Bankura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1755842 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from shirighutu to meraldi, within rautora gp under ranibandh block, fund tribal dev. dept.
Construction of cement concrete road from shirighutu to meraldi, within rautora gp under ranibandh block, fund tribal dev. dept.
Read moreInstallation and setting of submersible pump with pipeline at bheduasole uparpara, in rautora g.p under ranibandh panchayat samity
Installation and setting of submersible pump with pipeline at bheduasole uparpara, in rautora g.p under ranibandh panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of toilet block for girls at jhilimili high school within rautora gp under ranibandh panchayat samity, fund ridf xxx.
Construction of toilet block for girls at jhilimili high school within rautora gp under ranibandh panchayat samity, fund ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction of road from velaidanga village to connecting bituminous road within rautora gp under ranibandh panchayat samity, fund prd(pathashree-4)
Construction of road from velaidanga village to connecting bituminous road within rautora gp under ranibandh panchayat samity, fund prd(pathashree-4)
Read moreConstruction of road from velaidanga village to connecting bituminous road within rautora gp under ranibandh panchayat samity, fund prd(pathashree-4)
Construction of road from velaidanga village to connecting bituminous road within rautora gp under ranibandh panchayat samity, fund prd(pathashree-4)
Read moreConstruction of relief go down at ranibandh block office campus, mouza ranibandh, jl 75, plot 1020, within ranibandh gp under ranibandh development block, fund dmd.
Construction of relief go down at ranibandh block office campus, mouza- ranibandh, jl 75, plot 1020, within ranibandh gp under ranibandh development block, fund dmd.
Read moreConstruction of patient shed at jhilimili phc along with up gradation of hospital main building, mouza- ranibandh, kh-299, plot-508, gp- rautora under ranibandh development block, fund dmf.
Construction of patient shed at jhilimili phc along with up gradation of hospital main building, mouza- ranibandh, kh-299, plot-508, gp- rautora under ranibandh development block, fund dmf.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at deulgora awc, 19339100505 under bheduasole gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at deulgora awc, 19339100505 under bheduasole gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at puara awc, 19339100509 under bheduasole gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at puara awc, 19339100509 under bheduasole gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of raising platform for gas oven arrangement at 43 numbers anganwadi centre within barikul gp 19 numbers and rautora gp 24 numbers under ranibandh block, bankura. fund - dmf.
Construction of raising platform for gas oven arrangement at 43 numbers anganwadi centre within barikul gp 19 numbers and rautora gp 24 numbers under ranibandh block, bankura. fund - dmf.
Read moreof your Industry type