Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No.429 Retaining Wall For Manjaramkunnu Anganwadi Pro.No.429/2023 24
|
| Description |
Side Wall
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637394_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/EDML/DEC3/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | edamulackal gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality valuthotti road retaining wall ward-33- pro.no. 484/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality valuthotti road retaining wall ward-33- pro.no. 484/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkemoola anganwadi maintenance -pro.no.479/23-24
Annual plan-thekkemoola anganwadi maintenance -pro.no.479/23-24
Read moreMuhamma gp pro.no.340/24 construction of retaining wall in aryakkara thodu in ward 7-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp pro.no.340/24 construction of retaining wall in aryakkara thodu in ward 7-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p -pro.no.71/24.- various anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p -pro.no.71/24.- various anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 baby friendly toilet for pournami anganwadi in villiappally gp(pro.no.209/2023-24)
Toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 baby friendly toilet for amaravathi anganwadi in villiappally gp(pro.no.259/2023-24)
Toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 baby friendly toilet for manojan smaraka anganwadi in villiappally gp(pro.no.207/2023-24)
Toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p -pro.no.71/24.- various anganwadi maintenance (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p -pro.no.71/24.- various anganwadi maintenance (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kattachira pindippuzha road retarring irish concrete in ward-7 pro.no.429/24 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kattachira pindippuzha road retarring irish concrete in ward-7 pro.no.429/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-aranmula gp pro.no 315/23-24 compound wall for anganwadi no.39 in ward
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no 315/23-24 compound wall for anganwadi no.39 in ward 17
Read moreof your Industry type