Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tzka Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr.No. 242/23 Maintenance Of Sndp Gurumandhiram Malayilmukk Road Ward 17.
|
| Description |
Tzka Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr.No. 242/23 Maintenance Of Sndp Gurumandhiram Malayilmukk Road Ward 17.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585238_2 |
|
Reference Number |
O1/2023-24/AE/TZKA |
| Tender Fee | 825 |
| EMD | 9338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhakkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no.198/23 satheesh bhavanam canal road concreating ward-19.
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no.198/23 satheesh bhavanam canal road concreating ward-19.
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no. 239/23 maintenance of side wall for panayilchal ward-11.
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no. 239/23 maintenance of side wall for panayilchal ward-11.
Read moretender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no 95/23 pallimukal althara road retarring w-12
tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no 95/23 pallimukal althara road retarring w-12
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no. 238/23 construction of drain for pallimukku peruvelil chal ward- 13.
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no. 238/23 construction of drain for pallimukku peruvelil chal ward- 13.
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no 281/24 parakkattuthazhathedathukavu road at ward- 10
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no 281/24 parakkattuthazhathedathukavu road at ward- 10
Read moreRetender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.198/23 satheesh bhavanam canal road concreting w-19
Retender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.198/23 satheesh bhavanam canal road concreting w-19
Read moreTzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 241/23 construction of drain for kulangarakkal kizhakkadath w-16.
Tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 241/23 construction of drain for kulangarakkal kizhakkadath w-16.
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no.280/24 valyathara madathithara road at ward- 3
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no.280/24 valyathara madathithara road at ward- 3
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no.284/24 ramanallur colony road at ward-13
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no.284/24 ramanallur colony road at ward-13
Read moreTzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.240/23 construction of drain for chenkireth kaleekkalayyathu road ward -10.
Pr.no.240/23 construction of drain for chenkireth kaleekkalayyathu road ward -10.
Read moreof your Industry type