Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender Annual Plan Supply And Providing Of Mini Mast Light In Muttikkal Colony And Kuribilam Kunnu Colonny Under Erumapetty Grama Panchayath S0 243/24 Mini Mast Electrification General Electrical Work(from Accredited Agencies Only,Bidder Should
Description
Retender Annual Plan Supply And Providing Of Mini Mast Light In Muttikkal Colony And Kuribilam Kunnu Colonny Under Erumapetty Grama Panchayath S0 243/24 Mini Mast Electrification General Electrical Work(from Accredited Agencies Only,Bidder Should
Organisation Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DP_651632_1
Reference
Number
243/SEC/LSGD/2023-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 6116
Tender Value -
Place ERUMAPPETTY GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021568

Start Date February 17, 2024 23:10
End Date
Expired 24/02/2024

Expired 925 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.