Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Opportunity: Mini Mast & Led Flood Lights Installation 🏫💡 Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd, A State Government Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply And Installation Of 8 Meter Mini Masts Equipped With 4x100 W Led Flood Lights At Muttikkal Colony, Erumapetty Grama Panchayath, Thrissur District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 28/05/2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 590 Emd: Inr 2933 Interested Bidders Must Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Installation Methodology, Ensuring Compliance With The Project's Requirements And Adherence To Safety Standards. Keywords: Mini Mast, Led Flood Lights, Supply And Installation, Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd, State Government, Thrissur District, Procurement, Tender, Early Market Deposit (Emd)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 08 Mtr Mini Mast With 4 X100 W Led Flood Lights At Muttikkal Colony Erumapetty Grama Panchayath Thrissur District
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 08 Mtr Mini Mast With 4 X100 W Led Flood Lights At Muttikkal Colony Erumapetty Grama Panchayath &Amp#X0d
Thrissur District
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_673191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/GEW/SP/2024-25/03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2933 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erumapetty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1047261 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 1 no. of 08 mtr. mini mast with 4x100w led flood lights near payam village office in payam grama panchayath, kannur district
Supply and installation of 1 no. of 08 mtr. mini mast with 4x100w led flood lights near payam village office&#x0d in payam grama panchayath, kannur district
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 mtr mini mast with 4x150w led flood lights at various locations in kadappuram grama panchayath, thrissur district
Supply and installation of 08 mtr mini mast with 4x150w led flood lights at various locations in kadappuram grama panchayath, thrissur district
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 mtr mini mast with 4x100w led flood lights in beach road kunnathu peedika premises in vatanappally grama panchayath at thrissur district. proposed by sri murali perunelli mla (mla - sdf 2024-25).
Supply and installation of 08 mtr mini mast with 4x100w led flood lights in beach road kunnathu peedika premises in vatanappally grama panchayath at thrissur district. proposed by sri murali perunelli mla (mla - sdf 2024-25).
Read moreSupply and installation of 8 mtr mini mast with 4x100w led flood lights at annakara center in mullasery grama panchayath in thrissur district under mla sdf 2025-26 of sri.murali perunelly mla
Supply and installation of 8 mtr mini mast with 4x100w led flood lights at annakara center in mullasery grama&#x0d panchayath in thrissur district under mla sdf 2025-26 of sri.murali perunelly mla
Read moreRetender-annual plan-supply and providing of mini mast light in -muttikkal colony and kuribilam kunnu colonny under erumapetty grama panchayath -s0 243/24 mini mast electrification -general electrical work(from accredited agencies only,bidder should
Retender-annual plan-supply and providing of mini mast light in -muttikkal colony and kuribilam kunnu colonny under erumapetty grama panchayath -s0 243/24 mini mast electrification -general electrical work(from accredited agencies only,bidder should
Read moreThe maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
The maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
Read moreThe maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at moonniyur grama panchayath
The maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at moonniyur grama panchayath
Read moreRetender-supply and installation of mini masts in sc colonies at erumapetty grama panchayath
Annual plan-supply and installation of mini masts in sc colonies at erumapetty grama panchayath -s0228/23-general electrical work
Read moreRetender-supply and installation of mini masts in sc colonies at erumapetty grama panchayath
Annual plan-supply and installation of mini masts in sc colonies at erumapetty grama panchayath -s0228/23-general electrical work
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 4x120w led flood lights at panavila junction, kunnathukal grama panchayath., thiruvananthapuram district
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 4x120w led &#x0d flood lights at panavila junction, kunnathukal grama &#x0d panchayath., thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreof your Industry type