Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3657 10/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Aavin Garden, Anna Nagar 10 Th Street, Anna Nagar 11 Th Cross Street And Anna Nagar 11 Th Streetin Div 188, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3657 10/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Aavin Garden, Anna Nagar 10 Th Street, Anna Nagar 11 Th Cross Street And Anna Nagar 11 Th Streetin Div 188, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_465677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/3657-10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=553355 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street and anna nagar 7th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street and anna nagar 7th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 8th street, anna nagar 9th street and arul murugan nagar extn 1st street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 8th street, anna nagar 9th street and arul murugan nagar extn 1st street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-16/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ram nagar south 13th cross street, sakthi nagar extn, 2nd street and sarathy nagar 1st streetin dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-16/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ram nagar south 13th cross street, sakthi nagar extn, 2nd street and sarathy nagar 1st streetin dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3344/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 5th street, sadasiva nagar 3rd street and kuberan nagar extn 1st streetin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3344/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 5th street, sadasiva nagar 3rd street and kuberan nagar extn 1st streetin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extn 2nd street .dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extn 2nd street .dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-13/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ram nagar 5th cross street in div 188, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-13/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ram nagar 5th cross street in div 188, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sarathy nagar 2nd street, govindasamy nagar 2nd street and saroj nagar main road in div 188, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sarathy nagar 2nd street, govindasamy nagar 2nd street and saroj nagar main road in div 188, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in div 188, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in div 188, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2194/2025 minor repairs work at ragavendra 2nd street and various streetin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2194/2025 minor repairs work at ragavendra 2nd street and various streetin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4290/2025 supplying and fixing new street name board at ram nagar 10th main road,ram nagar 11th main road,ram nagar 12th main road, and various streets in div-188, unit-42,
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4290/2025 supplying and fixing new street name board at ram nagar 10th main road,ram nagar 11th main road,ram nagar 12th main road, and various streets in div-188, unit-42, &#x0d zone-14 (under ward councillor fund 2025-2026)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type