Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E4933113 Ac Dc Dc Ac Cards 01 Sg4930559014 Ac Dc Card (230 V Ac To 14 V Dc) For Pye Electrosystems M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4629926 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 15:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PYE ELECTRO SYSTEMS
180540
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PYE ELECTRO SYSTEMS | Make : PYE ELECTRO SYSTEMS Model : PYE230A-14D Title : AC-DC Converter 230V AC TO 14 V DC | 06-03-2024 11:47:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DC-DC Converter 14V DC TO 110V DC | PYE ELECTRO SYSTEMS | PYE14D-110D | 15 | ₹ 102660.000 |
| AC-DC Converter 230V AC TO 14 V DC | PYE ELECTRO SYSTEMS | PYE230A-14D | 15 | ₹ 77880.000 |
20a dc 230v ac/24v dc power supply unit,40a dc 230v ac/24v dc power supply unit,emergency stop push
Read more
110v dc output, 230v ac input smps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v dc non flameproof,110v ac non flameproof,230v ac flameproof lighting,230v ac non flameproof,24
Read more
2.5 kva static inverter 110v dc/230v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStatic inverter 2.5 kva, 110 dc/230v ac.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery charger 230v ac /24v dc 40 amps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type