Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 147/23 24 Mangattumoola Chathamala Rosd Re Tarring Irish Drain Annual Plan 2023 24 147/23 24
|
| Description |
2023 24 147/23 24 Mangattumoola Chathamala Rosd Re Tarring Irish Drain Annual Plan 2023 24 147/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623402_14 |
|
Reference Number |
07/eTender/2023-24/AE/LID EW/ARMLA |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARANMULA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 - 147/23-24 11 mangattumoola chathamala rosd re tarring and irish drain
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 - 147/23-24 11 mangattumoola chathamala rosd re tarring and irish drain
Read more168/23-24 thazhampana karinjampalli road re tarring and irish
168/23-24 thazhampana karinjampalli road re tarring and irish
Read more400/23-24 rationkada chanikkal road re tarring and irish reach 2
400/23-24 rationkada chanikkal road re tarring and irish reach 2
Read more168/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-thazhampana karinjampally roa re tarring and irish
168/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-thazhampana karinampally road retarring and irish
Read more623/23-24 nandanar temple ottaplavila road re-tarring and irish -in div 21
623/23-24 nandanar temple ottaplavila road re-tarring and&#x0d irish -in div 21
Read more623/23-24 nandanar temple ottaplavila road re-tarring and irish -in div 21
623/23-24 nandanar temple ottaplavila road re-tarring and&#x0d irish -in div 21
Read moreProject. 214/23-24--agrharam mutharimoola road re tarring irish drainage in ward -4
Project. 214/23-24--agrharam mutharimoola road re tarring irish drainage in ward -4
Read moreMavelikara bp 2023-24 chakkumoodu jn chala kshethram road re-tarring irish concreting .
Mavelikara bpchakkumoodu jn chala kshethram road re-tarring irish concreting .
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no134/2023-24-punnala chirakkarode nellimurupp ring road re tarring irish re concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no134/2023-24-punnala chirakkarode nellimurupp ring road re tarring irish re concrete ward no 02
Read morePoothadi gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no 73/24 sreeragam chirattaymbam rosd tarring in ward 16
Poothadi gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no 73/24 sreeragam chirattayambam road tarring in ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type