Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Infrastructure Repair At Ge Dehradun 🛠️ The E In C Branch Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Repair And Replacement Of Various Infrastructure Components At 3 Garh Rif, Age B/R I, Ge Dehradun. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 17, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 99,800 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals For The Repair/Replacement Of Sanitary Fittings, Plumbing Systems, Flooring, Plastering, Joinery, False Ceilings, And Wall Panelling. The Proposals Should Include A Comprehensive Plan, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Project Completion. Keywords: Infrastructure Repair, Ge Dehradun, Military Engineer Services, Central Government, Tender, Bid, Emd, Repair Services, Plumbing, Flooring, Plastering, Joinery, False Ceiling, Wall Panelling| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/ Replacement Of Sanitary/ Bath Fittings, Plumbing, Flooring, Plastering, Joinery, False Ceiling And Wall Panelling Etc At 3 Garh Rif Under Age B/R I Of Ge Dehradun.
|
| Description |
Repair/ Replacement Of Sanitary/ Bath Fittings, Plumbing, Flooring, Plastering, Joinery, False Ceiling And Wall Panelling Etc At 3 Garh Rif Under Age B/R I Of Ge Dehradun.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_662207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8791/A/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 99800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=740613 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of sanitary/bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 3 garh rif under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Repair/replacement of sanitary/bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 3 garh rif under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Read moreRepair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 14 dogra under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Repair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 14 dogra under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Read moreRepair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 3/8 gr under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Repair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 3/8 gr under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Read moreRepair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 3/8 gr under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Repair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 3/8 gr under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Read moreRepair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 3/4 gr under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Repair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 3/4 gr under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Read moreRepair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 69 mtn bde and affiliated units under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Repair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 69 mtn bde and affiliated units under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Read moreRepair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, roof sheeting, false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 414 fd hosp and 5 grenadiers under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Repair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, roof sheeting, false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 414 fd hosp and 5 grenadiers under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Read moreRepair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, roof sheeting, false ceiling, wall panelling etc at 414 fd hosp and 5/1 gr under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Repair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, roof sheeting, false ceiling, wall panelling etc at 414 fd hosp and 5/1 gr under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Read moreRepair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery,false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 42 inf bde , 42 inf sig coy, ascon node under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Repair/ replacement of sanitary/ bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery,false ceiling and wall panelling etc at 42 inf bde , 42 inf sig coy, ascon node under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Read moreRepair/replacement of sanitary/bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, false ceiling and wall paneling etc at 3/11 gr under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Repair/replacement of sanitary/bath fittings, plumbing, flooring, plastering, joinery, false ceiling and wall paneling etc at 3/11 gr under age b/r-i of ge dehradun.
Read moreof your Industry type