Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pimparkheda Bk. Khadka Bodkha Mandala Ghansawangi Rajegaon Shevgal Karadgaon Wadi Chitrawadgaon Dhoblewadi Road Mdr 57 Km 20/00 To 28/00 Tq. Ghansawangi
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pimparkheda Bk. Khadka Bodkha Mandala Ghansawangi Rajegaon Shevgal Karadgaon Wadi Chitrawadgaon Dhoblewadi Road Mdr 57 Km 20/00 To 28/00 Tq. Ghansawangi
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_963087_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 09 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Chh.Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc to 1) taluka border anatrwali bk pangra-pangra tanda-rajegaon to darga mdr-56 km 0/00 to 33/500 2) bhoggaon antarwali tembi paduli (bk)-khadka bodka-mandala ghansawangi-rajegaon shevgal-karadgaon wadi road mdr-57 0/00 to 46/00 (3 works)
Amc to 1) taluka border anatrwali bk pangra-pangra tanda-rajegaon to darga mdr-56 km 0/00 to 33/500 2) bhoggaon antarwali tembi paduli (bk)-khadka bodka-mandala ghansawangi-rajegaon shevgal-karadgaon wadi road mdr-57 0/00 to 46/00 (3 works)
Read moreConstruction of mandala gated c.n.b. no. 3, shevgal gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. ghansawangi, dist. jalna
Construction of mandala gated c.n.b. no. 3, shevgal gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. ghansawangi, dist. jalna
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ghansawangi rajegaon devadi hadgaon yeola road mdr-45 km 2/00 to 5/00, 7/00 to 14/200 tq. ghansawangi
S.t.b.t. to ghansawangi rajegaon devadi hadgaon yeola road mdr-45 km 2/00 to 5/00, 7/00 to 14/200 tq. ghansawangi
Read moreAmc to 1) sh 61 to jambsamarth to kothala (bu)sakalgaon paradgaon road mdr-48 20/00 to 31/00 2)bhoggoan mdr-23 antarwali tembhi mdr-46 padali (bu)pimparkhed (bu) khadkha sh-233 bodkha (bu)mandala ghansawandi rajegaon sh-224 shewgal karadgaon chitrawa
Amc to 1) sh 61 to jambsamarth to kothala (bu)sakalgaon paradgaon road mdr-48 20/00 to 31/00 2)bhoggoan mdr-23 antarwali tembhi mdr-46 padali (bu)pimparkhed (bu) khadkha sh-233 bodkha (bu)mandala ghansawandi rajegaon sh-224 shewgal karadgaon chitrawa
Read more1) amc to raniunchegaon paradgaon partur road sh 224 km 41/600 to 65/500 2) amc to ghansawangi taluka border antarwala(bu)pangra pangrantanda aahermal gad mandir rajegaon bolegaon darga sharif to sh-224 parada road mdr 56 km 0/00 to 33/500 tq.ghansaw
1) amc to raniunchegaon paradgaon partur road sh 224 km 41/600 to 65/500 2) amc to ghansawangi taluka border antarwala(bu)pangra pangrantanda aahermal gad mandir rajegaon bolegaon darga sharif to sh-224 parada road mdr 56 km 0/00 to 33/500 tq.ghansaw
Read moreof your Industry type