Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Ghansawangi Rajegaon Devadi Hadgaon Yeola Road Mdr 45 Km 2/00 To 5/00, 7/00 To 14/200 Tq. Ghansawangi
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Ghansawangi Rajegaon Devadi Hadgaon Yeola Road Mdr 45 Km 2/00 To 5/00, 7/00 To 14/200 Tq. Ghansawangi
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948062_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 07 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pimparkheda bk. khadka bodkha mandala ghansawangi rajegaon shevgal karadgaon wadi chitrawadgaon dhoblewadi road mdr-57 km 20/00 to 28/00 tq. ghansawangi
Improvement to pimparkheda bk. khadka bodkha mandala ghansawangi rajegaon shevgal karadgaon wadi chitrawadgaon dhoblewadi road mdr-57 km 20/00 to 28/00 tq. ghansawangi
Read moreAmc to 1) taluka border anatrwali bk pangra-pangra tanda-rajegaon to darga mdr-56 km 0/00 to 33/500 2) bhoggaon antarwali tembi paduli (bk)-khadka bodka-mandala ghansawangi-rajegaon shevgal-karadgaon wadi road mdr-57 0/00 to 46/00 (3 works)
Amc to 1) taluka border anatrwali bk pangra-pangra tanda-rajegaon to darga mdr-56 km 0/00 to 33/500 2) bhoggaon antarwali tembi paduli (bk)-khadka bodka-mandala ghansawangi-rajegaon shevgal-karadgaon wadi road mdr-57 0/00 to 46/00 (3 works)
Read moreImprovement to rajegaon khanota road mdr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.daund dist.pune (part- rajegaon to rashin fata) (working chainage km 0/00 to 2/300)
Improvement to rajegaon khanota road mdr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.daund dist.pune (part- rajegaon to rashin fata) (working chainage km 0/00 to 2/300)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putalo borgaon road mdr 27 in km. 30/00 to 37/00 and 43/00 to 45/00 tal. deori distt. gondia
S.t.b.t. to chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putalo borgaon road mdr 27 in km. 30/00 to 37/00 and 43/00 to 45/00 tal. deori distt. gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr - 43 to pimparkheda road vr - 100 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur
S.t.b.t. to mdr - 43 to pimparkheda road vr - 100 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. kadethan to pachod road, (odr-45), km. 0/00 to 7/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. kadethan to pachod road, (odr-45), km. 0/00 to 7/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kanadgaon to mdr-63 road, (odr-125), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. kanadgaon to mdr-63 road, (odr-125), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr - 21 to lamangaon sh-215 to takli mdr, towards near kanadgaon,(odr-28), km 1/00 to 4/00 tq.khultabad
S.t.b.t. mdr - 21 to lamangaon sh-215 to takli mdr, towards near kanadgaon,(odr-28), km 1/00 to 4/00 tq.khultabad
Read more1) amc to bhokardan jalana ranjini jambkumbhar pimpalgaon wadi godhri road sh 223 km118/800 to 123/800 and 127/800 to 139/800 2)amc to ghansawangi raje gaon devdi hadgaon road mdr 45 km 2/00 to 5/00.9/00 to15/00 and 18/00 to21/500 3) amc to siddhesh
1) amc to bhokardan jalana ranjini jambkumbhar pimpalgaon wadi godhri road sh 223 km118/800 to 123/800 and 127/800 to 139/800 2)amc to ghansawangi raje gaon devdi hadgaon road mdr 45 km 2/00 to 5/00.9/00 to15/00 and 18/00 to21/500 3) amc to siddhesh
Read moreof your Industry type