Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing And Rewinding Of Air Cooled Welding Machine, Type 2 300 Ot 300 A At Kkc Link Siding Feeder Breaker Benidih Of Phularitand, Amp Colliery.
Description
Repairing And Rewinding Of Air Cooled Welding Machine, Type 2 300 Ot 300 A At Kkc Link Siding Feeder Breaker Benidih Of Phularitand, Amp Colliery.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_297946_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/428
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1100
Tender Value -
Place AMP COLLIERY BARORA AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=308610

Start Date January 09, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 19/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.