Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Kiocl Limited, Ministry Of Steel, Seeks Bids For M16 X80 Csk Head Cap Screws 🔧 Attention Suppliers: Kiocl Limited, Under The Ministry Of Steel, Is Calling For Bids For The Supply Of M16 X80 Csk Head Cap Screws With A Full Thread, Conforming To The Specifications 1364/67 2002, Grade 12.9. The Make Can Be Tvs, Boltmaster, Lps, Or Gk. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality Certifications, And Delivery Schedules, To Be Considered For This Procurement Opportunity. Keywords: M16 X80 Csk Head Cap Screws, Kiocl Limited, Ministry Of Steel, Steel Industry Supplies, Boltmaster, Tvs, Lps, Gk, Industrial Hardware Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M16 X80 Csk. Head Cap Screw (Full Thread) Is 1364/67 2002, Gr 12.9. Make: Tvs, Boltmaster, Lps, Gk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | KIOCL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5062490 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 17:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
M16x70 cfht hex head half thread bolt gr 8.8. is: 1364/67-2002. make: tvs/boltmaster/unbrako/lps/gk
Read more
M16x50 (half thread) cfht hex head bolt gr 8.8, is: 1364/67-2002. make: tvs/ boltmaster/ lps/ gkw/
Read more
M16x45 cfht hex head full thread bolt gr 8.8, as per is: 1364/67 - 2002 make: tvs/ boltmaster/ lps/
Read more
M12 hex nut gr 8, is: 1364/67– 2002 make: tvs/boltmaster/unbrako/lps/gkw,m20x80 cfht half thread
Read more
M10x50 (half thread) cfht hex head bolt gr 8.8, as per is: 1364/67-2002. make: tvs/ boltmaster/ lps
Read more
M8 gr. 8 hex nut as per is 1364/67-2002. make: tvs/boltmaster/unbrako/lps/gkw,spring washer b16 - i
Read more
M8 gr. 8 hex nut as per is1364/67-2002. make: tvs/boltmaster/unbrako/lps/gkw,spring washer b16 - is
Read more
M16x80 (half thread) cfht hex head bolt gr 8.8, is: 1364/67 -2002,m12x45 cfht full thread hex head
Read more
Allen csk bolt [part no:- m10x30mm] make:- tvs, lps, unbrako or similar. allen csk will be as per iso 10642, grade 12.9. allen bolt will be of full thread.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type