Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M8 Gr. 8 Hex Nut As Per Is1364/67 2002. Make: Tvs/Boltmaster/Unbrako/Lps/Gkw,Spring Washer B16 Is
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | KIOCL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4564296 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M B Syndicate | Make : TVS Model : M8 HEX NUT Title : M8 Hex Nut TVS Make | 07-02-2024 14:56:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MANGALORE HARDWARE STORES | Make : TVS/UNBRAKO Model : HEX NUT 8MM Title : HEX NUT 8MM | 23-02-2024 10:50:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJ CORPORATION | Make : STANDARD MAKE Model : HEX. NUT M8 Title : HEX. NUT M8 | 07-02-2024 13:27:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Sambhav Enterprises | Make : Unbrako/ TVS Model : M8 GR.8 HEX NUT AS PER IS1364 Title : M8 GR. 8 HEX NUT AS PER IS1364 | 17-02-2024 14:19:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE DEVI ENTERPRISES | Make : UNBRAKO and Unbranded Model : M8 , 8 Grade Title : Hex Nut | 10-02-2024 21:00:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TANISHKA SOLUTIONS | Make : TVS Model : TVS Title : M8 HEX NUT | 21-02-2024 14:59:15 | N/A | Qualified |
M8 gr. 8 hex nut as per is 1364/67-2002. make: tvs/boltmaster/unbrako/lps/gkw,spring washer b16 - i
Read more
M12 hex nut gr 8, is: 1364/67– 2002 make: tvs/boltmaster/unbrako/lps/gkw,m20x80 cfht half thread
Read more
M16x50 (half thread) cfht hex head bolt gr 8.8, is: 1364/67-2002. make: tvs/ boltmaster/ lps/ gkw/
Read more
M16x70 cfht hex head half thread bolt gr 8.8. is: 1364/67-2002. make: tvs/boltmaster/unbrako/lps/gk
Read more
M16x80 csk. head cap screw (full thread) is 1364/67 - 2002, gr 12.9. make: tvs, boltmaster, lps, gk
Read more
M16x45 cfht hex head full thread bolt gr 8.8, as per is: 1364/67 - 2002 make: tvs/ boltmaster/ lps/
Read more
M10x50 (half thread) cfht hex head bolt gr 8.8, as per is: 1364/67-2002. make: tvs/ boltmaster/ lps
Read more
Supply of unbrako/lps/tvs/gkw make various type of fasteners for different division of ptpp parichha
Supply of unbrako/lps/tvs/gkw make various type of fasteners for &#x0d different division of ptpp parichha
Read moreHigh tensile hexagonal head bolt m12x35 mm make: tvs, unbrako, lps or similar, specification: is1364/2002, iso4014/4017, threads: is-4218/2001, special condition: is-1367/2002, grade: 10.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type