Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Installation Of Solar Drinking Water Scheme Near Idgah At Bidhibari Sansad. (Activity Code 90479746)
|
| Description |
Construction And Installation Of Solar Drinking Water Scheme Near Idgah At Bidhibari Sansad. (Activity Code 90479746)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_813965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/IGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIDHIBARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809849 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and installation of solar drinking water scheme near idgah at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-90479746)
Construction and installation of solar drinking water scheme near idgah at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-90479746)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bidhibari msk at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-92280834)
Construction of community toilet near bidhibari msk at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-92280834)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at bidhibari kabarsthan in bidhibari sansad (activity code-112538773)
Construction of boundary wall at bidhibari kabarsthan in bidhibari sansad (activity code-112538773)
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water system near niren singha house at katia sansad (activity code 67708674)
Installation of solar drinking water system near niren singha house at katia sansad&#x0d (activity code 67708674)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction and installation of solar drinking water scheme at sohair msk in sohair sansad (activity code-111579625)
Construction and installation of solar drinking water scheme at sohair msk in sohair sansad (activity code-111579625)
Read moreConstruction pcc or paver block road from hablu house to saifur house at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-67546618)
Construction pcc or paver block road from hablu house to saifur house at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-67546618)
Read moreSolar system drinking water tank at near pratipat barman para , activity code 67797567
Solar system drinking water tank at near pratipat barman para , activity code 67797567
Read moreInstalation of solar system drinking water near chongarkhata pry school activity code 67801039
Instalation of solar system drinking water near chongarkhata pry school activity code 67801039&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreMini solar drinking water with reserviour at sansad no 22 , activity code-114891244 (sl.no-17)
Mini solar drinking water with reserviour at sansad no 22 , activity code-114891244 (sl.no-17)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from jakir hossain house to asedul house at bidhibari sansad (activity code-67662374)
Construction of pucca drain with slab from jakir hossain house to asedul house at bidhibari sansad (activity code-67662374)
Read moreof your Industry type