Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvemeent Work Of Thandukarai Pond At Vivekanandar Nagar In Dn 190,Zone 14
|
| Description |
Improvemeent Work Of Thandukarai Pond At Vivekanandar Nagar In Dn 190,Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_466597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.W.D.C.NO.B1/2467-9/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=554566 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction work of compound wall at sri ambal nagar pond in dn 190, zone 14
New construction work of compound wall at sri ambal nagar pond in dn 190, zone 14
Read moreImprovemeent work of kalaivanar kulam in dn 86,,zone 7
Improvemeent work of kalaivanar kulam in dn 86,,zone 7
Read moreImprovemeent for iyyan kulam pond at narayanapuram and nasan kulam at thullukkanathamman koil main road in dn 189,zone 14
Improvemeent for iyyan kulam pond at narayanapuram and nasan kulam at thullukkanathamman koil main road in dn 189,zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5065/2025 proposed construction of compound wall for additional works at ambal nagar pond in dn 190 unit 43 zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5065/2025 proposed construction of compound wall for additional works at ambal nagar pond in dn 190 unit 43 zone 14
Read moreFormation of vannan kuttai pond in dn 191 zone 14
Formation of vannan kuttai pond in dn 191 zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at krishna nagar 3rd cross street, vivekanandar nagar 3rd cross street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at krishna nagar 3rd cross street, vivekanandar nagar 3rd cross street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5066/2025 proposed rejuvenation and restoration at pillaiyar koil pond for additional works in dn 190 unit 43 zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5066/2025 proposed rejuvenation and restoration at pillaiyar koil pond for additional works in dn 190 unit 43 zone 14
Read moreRejuvenation and restoration of vannan kulam dn-156 zn-12 puliyakeni pond dn - 177 zn-13 pillayar koil pond in dn-190 zn-14 kilinjakulam dn-184 zn-14 othukulam dn 191 zn-14 mandapa kulam dn-186 zn-14 and panchayat main road dn-184 zn-14 package-4
Rejuvenation and restoration of vannan kulam dn-156 zn-12 puliyakeni pond dn - 177 zn-13 pillayar koil pond in dn-190 zn-14 kilinjakulam dn-184 zn-14 othukulam dn 191 zn-14 mandapa kulam dn-186 zn-14 and panchayat main road dn-184 zn-14 package-4
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5788-20/2024 road cut restoration at sri nagar main road in dn-190,unit-43,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5788-20/2024 road cut restoration at sri nagar main road in dn-190,unit-43,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2616/2025 rejuvenation and restoration of pond and improvement to pond at thiruvalluvar nagar in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2616/2025 rejuvenation and restoration of pond and improvement to pond at thiruvalluvar nagar in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Read moreof your Industry type