Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mplads 2022 23 Construction Of Pera St Johns Marthoma Church Cheruvalloor Road In Ummannoor Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Mplads 2022 23 Construction Of Pera St Johns Marthoma Church Cheruvalloor Road In Ummannoor Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_593069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B/353/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31766 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, vettikavala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
274/2324 emmanuel marthoma church panchayath boiundary road
274/2324 emmanuel marthoma church panchayath boiundary road in kadampanad gp
Read moreSt. johns church karothukunnu road re tarring -ward 14
St. johns church karothukunnu road re tarring -ward 14
Read moreSt. johns church karothukunnu road re tarring -ward 14
St. johns church karothukunnu road re tarring -ward 14
Read moreProjecgt no.60/25 pazhinjam marthoma church moozhiyil mannathamara road maintenance in ummannoor gp
Projecgt no.60/25 pazhinjam marthoma church moozhiyil mannathamara road maintenance in ummannoor gp
Read moreConstruction ofcommunity sanitary complex (csc) at st johns church at panakua
Construction ofcommunity sanitary complex (csc) at st johns church at panakua
Read moreMplads 2021-22 construction mylom -pulamon marthoma church - savakotta road in mylom gp
Mplads 2021-22 construction mylom -pulamon marthoma church - savakotta road in mylom gp
Read moreKakkathanam kothiruvila road tarring in ummannoor grama panchayath under vettikkavala block panchayath
Kakkathanam kothiruvila road tarring in ummannoor grama panchayath under vettikkavala block panchayath
Read moreAndoor public library naveekaranam in ummannoor grama panchayath under vettikkavala block panchayath
Andoor public library naveekaram in ummannoor grama panchayath under vettikkavala block panchayath
Read moreJjm-ummannoor pt-restoration work-restoration of grama panchayath roads at various places in ummannoor
Jjm-ummannoor pt-restoration work-restoration of grama panchayath roads at various places in ummannoor
Read moreof your Industry type