Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projecgt No.60/25 Pazhinjam Marthoma Church Moozhiyil Mannathamara Road Maintenance In Ummannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Projecgt No.60/25 Pazhinjam Marthoma Church Moozhiyil Mannathamara Road Maintenance In Ummannoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/UMNR/60/25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1055 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ummannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195076 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
290/23-24 maintenance of mannathamara anganwadi no.10 -in pazhinjam ward
290/23-24 maintenance of mannathamara anganwadi no.10 -in pazhinjam ward
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 139/25-mannathamara colony road reconcreting ward no 17 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 139/25-mannathamara colony road reconcreting ward no 17 ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 42/25-karikkunnil mannathamara vadakodu road maintanace ward no 4 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 42/25-karikkunnil mannathamara vadakodu road maintanace ward no 4 ummannoor gp
Read moreMplads 2022-23 construction of pera - st johns marthoma church - cheruvalloor road in ummannoor grama panchayath
Mplads 2022-23 construction of pera - st johns marthoma church - cheruvalloor road in ummannoor grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.105/2024-25 marthoma palli - moozhiyilbhagam road concreting in ward 7 of ummannoor gp
Project no.105/2024-25 marthoma palli - moozhiyilbhagam road concreting in ward 7 of ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 117/25-kambamkodu -mc road-kambamkodu marthoma palli road concreting ward no 11 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 117/25-kambamkodu -mc road-kambamkodu marthoma palli road concreting ward no 11 ummannoor gp
Read moreRetender-proj.no.277/25-fhc maintenance work-ummannoor gp
Retender-proj.no.277/25-fhc maintenance work-ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 317/2024-25-reconcreting of cheekanal marthoma church-nedumpara road ward-1
Annual plan-omalloor gp 317/2024-25-reconcreting of cheekanal marthoma church-nedumpara road ward-1
Read morePro no 50 maintenance of ayurveda dispensary - marthoma church road in ward 10 of ala gp
Pro no 50 maintenance of ayurveda dispensary - marthoma church road in ward 10 of ala gp
Read moreMplads 2021-22 construction mylom -pulamon marthoma church - savakotta road in mylom gp
Mplads 2021-22 construction mylom -pulamon marthoma church - savakotta road in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type