Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Phase Air Cooled 40 Kva Servo Controlled Voltage Stablizer Input 340 480 V O/P 415 V+ / 1% Frequenc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4195907 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRKOM ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AIRKOM Model : 40STPAC NR Title : SERVO CONTROLLED VOLTAGE STABILIZER | 23-11-2023 19:39:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ATANDRA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KRYKARD Model : KRYKARD Servo Stabiliser 40 kVA AU 4080 Title : KRYKARD Servo Stabiliser 40 kVA AU 4080 | 23-11-2023 16:46:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Cosmo Electrical Instruments | Make : Cosmo Electrical Instruments Model : CEI 40X3 AC Title : 3 PHASE AIR COOLED 40 KVA SERVO CONTROLLED VOLTAGE STABLIZER INPUT 340- 480V O/P-415V+ /-1% FREQ | 21-11-2023 14:30:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | GALLANT ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NEEL/NEELKANTH/SERVOMAX/TEKSAI/SERVOSTAR/PRECIOUS Model : 3 PHASE AIR COOLED 40 KVA SERVO CONTROLLED VOLTAGE Title : 3 PHASE AIR COOLED 40 KVA SERVO CONTROLLED VOLTAGE STABLIZER INPUT 340-480V O/P-415V+ /-1% FREQUENCY | 23-11-2023 16:25:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | LOGICTRON ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS | Make : Logictron Model : LSVS3040 Title : Logictron Servo Voltage Stabilizer | 10-11-2023 20:34:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | OMEGA CORPORATION | Make : TEKSAI Model : NA Title : 3 PHASE AIR COOLED 40 KVA SERVO CONTROLLED VOLTAGE STABILIZER | 23-11-2023 17:43:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | OPTO MARKETING CO PVT LTD | Make : OPTO Model : 40KVA 3PHASE SERVO CONTROL VOLTAGE STABILIZER Title : 40KVA 3PHASE SERVO CONTROL VOLTAGE STABILIZER | 23-11-2023 12:29:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | PRADEEP FURNITURES | Make : NEEL Model : Neel Title : 3 PHASE AIR COOLED 40 KVA SERVO CONTROLLED VOLTAGE STABLIZER INPUT 340-480V O/P-415V+ /-1% FREQUENCY | 24-11-2023 09:58:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | PROSTARM INFO SYSTEMS LIMITED | Make : PROSTARM Model : ACCURA - DT 40K Title : 3 PHASE AIR COOLED 40 KVA SERVO CONTROLLED VOLTAGE STABLIZER | 23-11-2023 17:26:04 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | SERVOSTAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SERVOINDIA Model : SIPL 40KVA 340-480V SVS 3PH AC Title : 40 KVA SERVO CONTROLLED VOLTAGE STABLIZER | 23-11-2023 11:36:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | TUSK ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TUSK ELECTRONIC Model : TE/TS/40KVA Title : 3 PHASE AIR COOLED 40 KVA SERVO CONTROLLED VOLTAGE STABLIZER INPUT 340-480V O/P-415V+ /-1% FREQUENCY | 23-11-2023 18:30:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | UNISON ENTERPRISES | Make : NEEL/NEELKANTH/SERVOMAX/TEKSAI/SERVOSTAR/PRECIOUS Model : 3 PHASE AIR COOLED 40 KVA SERVO CONTROLLED VOLTAGE Title : 3 PHASE AIR COOLED 40 KVA SERVO CONTROLLED VOLTAGE STABLIZER INPUT 340- 480V O/P-415V+ /-1% FREQUENC | 23-11-2023 16:29:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 13 | UNITOP POWER ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UNITOP Model : UNITOP HV40K Servo Stabilizer Title : UNITOP 40kva air cooled three phase input 340-480 Output-415v | 23-11-2023 22:27:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | VOLTAIRE POWER SYSTEMS LLP | Make : Voltaire Power Systems LLP Model : 3 PHASE AIR COOLED 40 KVA SERVO CONTROLLED VOLTAGE Title : 3 PHASE AIR COOLED 40 KVA SERVO CONTROLLED VOLTAGE STABLIZER INPUT 340-480V O/P-415V+ /-1% FREQUENCY | 23-11-2023 12:14:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
Servo controlled voltage steblizer 100 kva i/p voltage 340-480v (3phase with neutral) o/pvoltage 41
Read more
Servo controlled voltage steblizer 100 kva i/p voltage 340-480v (3phase with neutral) o/pvoltage 41
Read more
Servo controlled voltage stabilizer capacity: 150 kva, 3 phase input voltage 340-480 vac output vol
Read more
Servo control voltage stabilizer 250 kva oil cooled input voltage(340-480 v. ) as per long item mco
Read more
Servo control voltage stabilizer 250 kva oil cooled input voltage(340-480 v. ) as per long item mco
Read more
Supply of 200 kva servo stabilizer - mcvs -oil cooled with oil indoor model-input voltage: 340v-480v output voltage:415v/-1 percent as per detailed technical specification enclosed
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 phase air cooled with copper winding* wiring 40 kva 415 v olt servo controlled voltage stablizer,
Read more
Supply of control panel with servo controlled oil cooled voltage stablizer capacity 10/15 kva, 1-phase
Supply of control panel with servo controlled oil cooled voltage stablizer capacity 10/15 kva, 1-phase
Read moreof your Industry type