Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Stainless Steel Two Wheel Water Tanker Trailer With Capacity Of 3000 Ltr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4548661 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 00:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S ABDUL HAKIM & SANS.
1746800
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VIKAS AGRICULTURE WORKS | Make : NA Model : Supply Of Stainless Steel Two Wheel Water Tanker Title : Supply Of Stainless Steel Two Wheel Water Tanker Trailer With Capacity Of 3000 Ltr | 07-02-2024 19:26:50 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S ABDUL HAKIM & SANS. | Make : BRANDED Model : Stainless Steel Two Wheel Water Tanker Trailer Title : Supply Of Stainless Steel Two Wheel Water Tanker Trailer With Capacity Of 3000 Ltr | 08-02-2024 18:02:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NEW PUSHPA TRADERS | Make : NA Model : supply of stainless steel two wheel water tanker t Title : supply of stainless steel two wheel water tanker trailer with capacity of 3000 ltr | 07-02-2024 21:10:00 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S NOOR MOHAMMAD ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NA Model : Supply Of Stainless Steel Two Wheel Water Tanker Title : Supply Of Stainless Steel Two Wheel Water Tanker Trailer With Capacity Of 3000 Ltr | 07-02-2024 12:13:56 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S RAMA ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : Stainless Steel Two Wheel Water Tanker Title : Supply Of Stainless Steel Two Wheel Water Tanker Trailer With Capacity Of 3000 Ltr | 08-02-2024 18:07:24 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S VIKAS ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : Supply Of Stainless Steel Two Wheel Water Tanker T Title : Supply Of Stainless Steel Two Wheel Water Tanker Trailer With Capacity Of 3000 Ltr | 08-02-2024 18:03:37 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 7 | MOHAMMAD ASLAM | Make : NA Model : Supply Of Stainless Steel Two Wheel Water Tanker Title : Supply Of Stainless Steel Two Wheel Water Tanker Trailer With Capacity Of 3000 Ltr | 07-02-2024 19:02:48 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ABDUL HAKIM & SANS.( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : supply of stainless steel two wheel water tanker trailer with capacity of 3000 ltr | 1746800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S VIKAS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : supply of stainless steel two wheel water tanker trailer with capacity of 3000 ltr | 1755000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RAMA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : supply of stainless steel two wheel water tanker trailer with capacity of 3000 ltr | 1759000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supply Of Stainless Steel Two Wheel Water Tanker Trailer With Capacity Of 3000 Ltr | BRANDED | Stainless Steel Two Wheel Water Tanker Trailer | 5 | ₹ 1746800.000 |
Supply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreE-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreSteel water tanker mounted on two wheels trailer carrying capacity 3000 ltr
Steel water tanker mounted on two wheels trailer carrying capacity 3000 ltr
Read moreof your Industry type