Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carrier Gas Helium(92 Percentage) Hydrogen(8 Percentage) Mixture Refilling
|
| Description |
Carrier Gas Helium(92 Percentage) Hydrogen(8 Percentage) Mixture Refilling
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MFL_761299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ESER/TS/CARRIER GAS/090823/002 DATED. 11.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MFL, MANALI, CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreCarrier gas helium 92 percentage - hydrogen 8 percentage mixture - refilling
Carrier gas helium 92 percentage - hydrogen 8 percentage mixture - refilling
Read moreHelium gas,natural gas calibration mixture,2.5% methane gas mixture,hydrogen sulphide calibration g
Read more
Refilling of gas mixture hydrogen - h2 - 20000 ppm,refilling gas mixture hydrogen - h2 - 800000 ppm
Read more
Iolar2 / inox 2 grade 92 percent argon plus 8 percent hydrogen gas mixture
Iolar2 / inox 2 grade 92 percent argon plus 8 percent hydrogen gas mixture in users cyclinder as per attached specifications
Read moreof your Industry type