Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carrier Gas Helium 92 Percentage Hydrogen 8 Percentage Mixture Refilling
|
| Description |
Carrier Gas Helium 92 Percentage Hydrogen 8 Percentage Mixture Refilling
|
| Organisation | Madras Fertilizers Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MFL_839891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EPRO/MM/CARRIER GAS HELIUM/150125/152 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MFL MANALI CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=882835 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreCarrier gas helium(92 percentage) - hydrogen(8 percentage) mixture - refilling
Carrier gas helium(92 percentage) - hydrogen(8 percentage) mixture - refilling
Read moreHelium gas,natural gas calibration mixture,2.5% methane gas mixture,hydrogen sulphide calibration g
Read more
Refilling of gas mixture hydrogen - h2 - 20000 ppm,refilling gas mixture hydrogen - h2 - 800000 ppm
Read more
Iolar2 / inox 2 grade 92 percent argon plus 8 percent hydrogen gas mixture
Iolar2 / inox 2 grade 92 percent argon plus 8 percent hydrogen gas mixture in users cyclinder as per attached specifications
Read moreof your Industry type