Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From Adibasi Hostel To Malakar House At Gopiballavpur Bargidanga L 100 Ft B 8 Ft
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From Adibasi Hostel To Malakar House At Gopiballavpur Bargidanga L 100 Ft B 8 Ft
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_938787_1
Reference
Number
142/EO/Gopi-1 PS/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 7665
Tender Value -
Place Gopiballavpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2216330

Start Date November 04, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 25/11/2025

Expired 282 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise