Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups,Monitor,Keyboard And Mouse,Paper Pick Up Roller,Disc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3846801 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 14:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B N ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 09:31:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIV SALES INDIA | - | 29-08-2023 09:41:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS | - | 29-08-2023 09:21:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B N ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS,MONITOR,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,PAPER PICK UP ROLLER,DISC | 31777.40 | L1 |
| 2 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : UPS,MONITOR,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,PAPER PICK UP ROLLER,DISC | 33198.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV SALES INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS,MONITOR,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,PAPER PICK UP ROLLER,DISC | 35435.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type