Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Proposed New 6 Bays Bus Stand At Existing Campus Of Bus Stand At Barwala In Hisar District. (Pdg. Cctv, Epbax, Lan, Pa System And Fire Equipment Only)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Proposed New 6 Bays Bus Stand At Existing Campus Of Bus Stand At Barwala In Hisar District. (Pdg. Cctv, Epbax, Lan, Pa System And Fire Equipment Only)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_452305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025D8F1FC7B F214 4006 B28D 804420C9C7CB666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 70526 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barwala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529906 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreConstruction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar district. (pdg. e.i. internal only)
Construction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar district. (pdg. e.i. internal only)
Read moreConstruction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing ampus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt.(pdg. servo stabilizer only)
Construction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing ampus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt.(pdg. servo stabilizer only)
Read moreConstruction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt. (pdg. digital display board only)
Construction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt. (pdg. digital display board only)
Read moreConstruction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand in existing campus of bus stand at barwala in distt. hisar (pdg. security/street lights only)
Construction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand in existing campus of bus stand at barwala in distt. hisar (pdg. security/street lights only)
Read moreConstruction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt.(pdg. balance ei and fittings only)
Construction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt.(pdg. balance ei and fittings only)
Read moreConstruction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt.(pdg. 20 kva online ups only)
Construction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt.(pdg. 20 kva online ups only)
Read moreSpecial repair of sdo civil complex, barwala to be converted to judicial courts at barwala, district hisar ((pdg. lan, epabx and pa system only).
Special repair of sdo civil complex, barwala to be converted to judicial courts at barwala, district hisar ((pdg. lan, epabx and pa system only).
Read moreof your Industry type