Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Proposed New 6 Bays Bus Stand At Existing Campus Of Bus Stand At Barwala In Hisar Distt. (Pdg. Digital Display Board Only)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Proposed New 6 Bays Bus Stand At Existing Campus Of Bus Stand At Barwala In Hisar Distt. (Pdg. Digital Display Board Only)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_516255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026706D6E7F E001 40C3 AED9 AF504A7ED38C666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 16724 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barwala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=595106 |
| Start Date | April 20, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/04/2026
Expired 129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreConstruction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar district. (pdg. e.i. internal only)
Construction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar district. (pdg. e.i. internal only)
Read moreConstruction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand in existing campus of bus stand at barwala in distt. hisar (pdg. security/street lights only)
Construction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand in existing campus of bus stand at barwala in distt. hisar (pdg. security/street lights only)
Read moreConstruction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt.(pdg. balance ei and fittings only)
Construction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt.(pdg. balance ei and fittings only)
Read moreConstruction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt.(pdg. 20 kva online ups only)
Construction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt.(pdg. 20 kva online ups only)
Read moreConstruction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing ampus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt.(pdg. servo stabilizer only)
Construction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing ampus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt.(pdg. servo stabilizer only)
Read moreConstruction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar district. (pdg. cctv, epbax, lan, pa system and fire equipment only)
Construction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar district. (pdg. cctv, epbax, lan, pa system and fire equipment only)
Read moreConstruction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt
Construction of proposed new 6 bays bus stand at existing campus of bus stand at barwala in hisar distt
Read moreof your Industry type