Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Maidaguda To Bhatiguda Road Such As Pothole Repair, Berm Filling C.D. Painting At (Ch 1/100 To 3/100 Km) In Nabarangpur Block For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Road Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_92622_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EERWNGP-Online-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5041 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, RW Division-I, Nabarangpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to nabarangapur to ambodola road such as pothole repair, berm filling, c.d. repair and painting at (ch-1/100 to 2/000 km) in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreS/r to kusumi to dedespali road such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting (ch- 0/000 to 2/720 km) in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to tangajhari to dumurmunda road such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting (ch- 0/000 to 5/200 km) in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24.
Road work
Read moreS/r to rd road to digaguda road such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting, at (ch-0/500 to 2/500 km) in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to tangajhari to dumarmunda road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting, cc road wearing at (ch-2/400 to 4/000 km) in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to r.d road to mahulapadar road such as pothole repair, berm filling, c.d painting, cc wearing coat at (ch-0/000 to 1/200 km) in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to rd road jn. to bhatra road such as pothole repair, berm filling, c.d. repair and painting at (ch-0/000 to 1/500 km) in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreConstruction of flood resilient road from maidaguda to bhatiguda road under sdmf for the year 2025-26 in the district of nabarangpur.
Construction of flood resilient road from maidaguda to bhatiguda road under sdmf for the year 2025-26 in the district of nabarangpur.
Read moreof your Industry type