Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Rd Road Jn. To Bhatra Road Such As Pothole Repair, Berm Filling, C.D. Repair And Painting At (Ch 0/000 To 1/500 Km) In Nabarangpur Block For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Road Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_92622_5 |
|
Reference Number |
EERWNGP-Online-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, RW Division-I, Nabarangpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to kusumi to dedespali road such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting (ch- 0/000 to 2/720 km) in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to tangajhari to dumurmunda road such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting (ch- 0/000 to 5/200 km) in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24.
Road work
Read moreS/r to nabarangapur to ambodola road such as pothole repair, berm filling, c.d. repair and painting at (ch-1/100 to 2/000 km) in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreS/r to tangajhari to dumarmunda road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting, cc road wearing at (ch-2/400 to 4/000 km) in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to bahanaguda to bandiguda road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting, (ch- 0/000 to 2/000 in kosagumuda block for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreS/r to r.d road to mahulapadar road such as pothole repair, berm filling, c.d painting, cc wearing coat at (ch-0/000 to 1/200 km) in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to dangarbheja mentri road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting at (ch- 0/000 to 6/000 in nandahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to tenulikhunti to mangardora road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting, paver block at berm at (ch-0/000 to 10/000 km) in tentulikhunti block for the year 2023-24.
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type