Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn/Altn To Bldg No P 298 And Toilets At Certain Locations At Air Force Station Amritsar Cantt
|
| Description |
Addn/Altn To Bldg No P 298 And Toilets At Certain Locations At Air Force Station Amritsar Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_707958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE AF CHD/ASR/T-02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 86000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amritsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=792984 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addn/altn of sewage network system at amritsar cantt
Addn/altn of sewage network system at amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no p-30/30k trauma centre of mh amritsar under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Addn/altn to bldg no p-30/30k trauma centre of mh amritsar under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn/altn of bldg no p-4 and p-4h under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Addn/altn of bldg no p-4 and p-4h under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreProvn of certain toilets and addn/altn to existing toilets at various locations at af stn chandigarh.
Provn of certain toilets and addn/altn to existing toilets at various locations at af stn chandigarh.
Read moreProvn of certain toilets and addn altn to existing toilets at various locations at af stn leh
Provn of certain toilets and addn altn to existing toilets at various locations at af stn leh
Read moreAddn/altn to selected otm toilets at satwari cantt
Addn/altn to selected otm toilets at satwari cantt
Read moreAddn altn to certain facilities in bldg no p 84
Addn altn to certain facilities in bldg no p 84 
 under ge af subroto park
Read moreAddn/ altn/improvement of security related works at af station amritsar cantt
Addn/ altn/improvement of security related works at af station amritsar cantt
Read moreof your Industry type