Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dish Tv,Table Glass 6x3 Feet,White Board 3x2 Feet,Door Lock,Iron Magazine Rack For Atc,Acrylic Plat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3736372 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 02:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURU NANAK ASSOCIATES | - | 25-07-2023 08:50:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S THAKUR TRADERS | - | 25-07-2023 09:24:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | tanvi engineer's | - | 25-07-2023 12:00:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURU NANAK ASSOCIATES(MII) | Item Categories : Dish tv,Table glass 6x3 feet,White board 3x2 feet,Door lock,Iron magazine rack for ATC,Acrylic plat | 50270.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S THAKUR TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Dish tv,Table glass 6x3 feet,White board 3x2 feet,Door lock,Iron magazine rack for ATC,Acrylic plat | 58100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | tanvi engineer's (MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Dish tv,Table glass 6x3 feet,White board 3x2 feet,Door lock,Iron magazine rack for ATC,Acrylic plat | 219350.00 | L3 |